RANG SANG 2018 WINNER LIST

Group A

S.NO
NAME
SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE
1
Rishika Vatsa
 St Merry Convent 
1st
2
Driksha Rathore
Gyan Sagar Girls Academy
2nd 
3
Prathmesh Verma
Podar International
3rd 
4
Aheli Khasaiwale
Carmel Convent School
Consolation
5
Anubha Sharma
St Merry Convent S School
Consolation
6
Aradiya Sharma
DPS
Consolation
7
Bhavesh Jaishwar
Lokmaniya Tilak H S School
Consolation
8
Bhumi Kumawat
Akshat International School
Consolation
9
Devanshu Gupta
St Merry Convent School
Consolation
10
Dimple Churiya 
Akshat International School
Consolation
11
Dimple Singh
Gyan Sagar Girls Academy
Consolation
12
Diya Goyal
Gyan Sagar Girls Academy
Consolation
13
Harsh Shukla
Lokmaniya Tilak H S School
Consolation
14
Harshal Aawad
Wings Kids Academy
Consolation
15
Jiny Jinwal
Kalidas Montessori School
Consolation
16
Mahi Chourasiya
St Paul Convent School
Consolation
17
Mishita Patel
St Merry Convent School
Consolation
18
Mohit Solanki 
Study Home School
Consolation
19
Nitya Khandelwal
Carmel Convent School
Consolation
20
Priyanshu Rathore
Sant Das Convent School
Consolation
21
Ridit Ghia
St. Paul
Consolation
22
Sanvi Jain
Podar International
Consolation
23
Tanisha Raghuwanshi
Oxford Junior College
Consolation

Group B

S.NO
NAME
SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE
1
Riddhi Shree Sawant
St Pauls Convent S S School
1st
2
Lavdhi Daga
St Thomas School
2nd
3
Harsh Manglam Soni
St Pauls Convent S S School
3rd 
4
Akshat Goswami
Oxford Junior College
Consolation
5
Avni Balsara
Montfort Sr Sec School 
Consolation
6
Dia Bohra
Carmel Convent Sr Sec School
Consolation
7
Diksha Kushwah
 
Consolation
8
Ekta Chouhan
St Merry Convent
Consolation
9
Ekta Singh
Lokmaniya Tilak Primary 
Consolation
10
Jyotsna Kher
Gyan Sagar Girls Acedmy
Consolation
11
Kanak Jain
Akshat International School
Consolation
12
Palak Jat
St Merry Convent
Consolation
13
Pradyumna Ladha
St Merry Convent
Consolation
14
Priyal Dhanwani 
St Merry Convent
Consolation
15
Shreya Gupta
St Merry Convent
Consolation
16
Shubham Pathak
St Merry Convent
Consolation
17
Somya Malik
Stanford International 
Consolation
18
Somya Porwal
St Merry Convent
Consolation
19
Vardhraj Songara
KV Ujjain
Consolation
20
Varun Agrawal
St Pauls Convent S S School
Consolation
21
Vibhor Sathe
St Merry Convent
Consolation
22
Vidhi Yadav
Gyan Sagar Acedmy
Consolation
23
Yashnesh Rajnod
Poder International Scholl
Consolation

Group C

S.NO
NAME
SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE
1
Vibhuti Purohit 
St. Merry Convent School
1st
2
Ashi Soni
Carmel Convent School
2nd
3
Kashish Kanwal
Oxford Junior College 
3rd
4
Aayushi Jinwal
Kendriya Vidyalaya 
Consolation
5
Adhya Divedi
Stanford International School
Consolation
6
Akshat Chourey
Oxford Junior College 
Consolation
7
Ayush Jarwal
Kendriya Vidyalaya 
Consolation
8
Chitrangee Palliwal
Gyan Sagar Acedmy
Consolation
9
Dhiyani Shah
St Merry Convent School
Consolation
10
Harishita Jain
Stanford International School
Consolation
11
Harsh Jatwa
UPS
Consolation
12
Harshita Nagar
Gyan Sagar Acedmy
Consolation
13
Kartik Kaithwar
 Gyan Sagar Acedmy
Consolation
14
Khushi Rathore
New Oxford Junior College
Consolation
15
Lohit 
St Merry Convent School
Consolation
16
Mahi Tiwari
St Merry Convent School
Consolation
17
Manasvi Jinwal
Kendriya Vidyalaya 
Consolation
18
Manasvini Vairogi
Gyan Sagar Acedmy
Consolation
19
Mandvi Singh
Akshat International School
Consolation
20
Mohnish Joshi
Gyan Sagar Acedmy
Consolation
21
Morli Nath
Shaskiya Mahavidhyalye Nagjhiri
Consolation
22
Pragya Patidar
Gyan Sagar Acedmy
Consolation
23
Shraddha Tiwari 
Gyan Sagar Acedmy
Consolation

Group D

S.NO
NAME
SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE
1
Gaurav Khatri 
Gyan Sagar Acaedmy
1st
2
Digna Patel
Govt School For Execellence
2nd
3
Avni Dubey
Govt School For Execellence
3rd
4
Aditya Khandelwal
Kalidas Montessori School
Consolation
5
Akash Rathore
Alok H S School
Consolation
6
Aman Choukse
Govt School For Execellence
Consolation
7
Anushka Shrivas
Ujjain Public School
Consolation
8
Arushi Shrivastav
Govt School For Execellence
Consolation
9
Ayushi Jain
Sant Meera Girls HS School
Consolation
10
Brijesh Chawda
Govt School For Execellence
Consolation
11
Dev Parmar
Govt School For Execellence
Consolation
12
Dipanshu Kumrawat
Govt School For Execellence
Consolation
13
Dipti Khandelwal
Kalidas Montessori School
Consolation
14
Gouri Jaisinghani
Gyan Sagar Acaedmy
Consolation
15
Krishnika Indori
Govt School For Execellence
Consolation
16
Lokesh Chouhan
Vinay Adarsh H S School
Consolation
17
Mansi Chouhan
Excellence School
Consolation
18
Priya Parihar
Oxford Junior College
Consolation
19
Sakshi Sharma
Gyan Sagar Acaedmy
Consolation
20
Shivansh Akhand
Ujjain Public School
Consolation
21
Siddharth Verma
Govt School For Execellence
Consolation
22
Stuti Rai
Govt School For Execellence
Consolation
23
Vibhav Tiwari
Christu Jyoti Convent School
Consolation

Group E

S.NO
NAME
SCHOOL NAME
PRIZE
1
Sourabh Kaithwas
 Advance College
1st
2
Namrata Pathak
PGPT College
2nd
3
Akash Kasumariya
ITI College Maxi Road
3rd
4
Ashwni Thakur
 
 Consolation
5
Chetan Kaithwas
Advance College
 Consolation
6
Joyshri Choudhry
 
 Consolation
7
Monika Siroliya
Bhartiya Gyanpeeth
 Consolation
8
Rupesh Raikwar
Alpine College
 Consolation